2015▪首届全国(宁波)综合材料绘画双年展复评结果


2015-09-23

2015▪首届全国(宁波)综合材料绘画双年展复评结果 

序号 

作者 

题目 

备注 

鲍贤杰 

源木 

优秀 

邓云 

天地玄黄 

优秀 

方达成 

焚灭祭 

优秀 

巩朋 

残塔 

优秀 

韩波 

大国风度 

优秀 

黄璐 

静静的土地 

优秀 

姜浩宇 

嫣 

优秀 

金京华 

脉 

优秀 

金锡彪 

格·隔 

优秀 

10 

康昌美 

黑鸟 

优秀 

11 

郎水龙 

初读·又读·再读 

优秀 

12 

李兆天 

洵 

优秀 

13 

刘元 

蚀 

优秀 

14 

石小波 

心曲 

优秀 

15 

宋学智 

兔子的游戏 

优秀 

16 

田帅 

向死而生 

优秀 

17 

王宏州 

乱码 

优秀 

18 

王宽 

天·相 

优秀 

19 

王玉华 

和光同尘 

优秀 

20 

王云曲 

浣纱图 

优秀 

21 

魏惠东 

致卡夫卡Ⅰ 

优秀 

22 

杨科 

守静笃 

优秀 

23 

杨杨 

赤犬 

优秀 

24 

杨洋 

谜·裳 

优秀 

25 

应金飞 

名无名 

优秀 

26 

周璐 

盛世崇山 

优秀 

27 

周晓路 

《如梦》 

优秀 

28 

周月芳 

史记之一 

优秀 

29 

安然 

冰雨 

入选 

30 

白明 

《方形研究》 

入选 

31 

陈滨 

静待花开 

入选 

32 

陈锦钦 

灵 

入选 

33 

陈凌广 

“互联网+”思维2015.01 

入选 

34 

陈晓峰 

甘南印象1 

入选 

35 

陈焰 

界 

入选 

36 

成浦云 

《格物0601》 

入选 

37 

仇墨娇 

沉浮 

入选 

38 

单昊 

炼情成石 

入选 

39 

邓远清 

镜中的风景 

入选 

40 

段亚东 

红楼印象三 

入选 

41 

范江 

书画同源 

入选 

42 

方剑 

春蚕 

入选 

43 

方志勇 

危险关系 

入选 

44 

甘超存 

牵动心弦 

入选 

45 

高连成 

符号系列 

入选 

46 

葛强 

古韵遗风之二 

入选 

47 

葛晓弘 

文田 

入选 

48 

顾奔驰 

《光的彼岸NO.01》 

入选 

49 

韩斌 

漂浮的那朵云 

入选 

50 

韩佳茜 

佛像系列 

入选 

51 

何良丰 

重工业二 

入选 

52 

侯珊瑚 

《元象系列Y06》 

入选 

53 

胡春伟 

见证 

入选 

54 

胡毅 

毛泽东诗意——无限风光在险峰 

入选 

55 

胡又笨 

《宇宙之光》 

入选 

56 

胡云泉 

永不忘却的记忆 

入选 

57 

黄丹青 

逐风 

入选 

58 

黄君辉 

黑白之翼 

入选 

59 

黄丽丽 

平行空间 

入选 

60 

黄三胜 

曦 

入选 

61 

黄文英 

心随影动二 

入选 

62 

贾洋洋 

“戒”之一 

入选 

63 

姜荣庆 

冲击钻 

入选 

64 

姜昕宇 

《验尸报告3号》 

入选 

65 

金华祥 

拼图时代-瑞兽 

入选 

66 

金晓敢 

漂行之旅 

入选 

67 

景婧恩 

默 

入选 

68 

孔德峰 

网系列二十 

入选 

69 

孔妍 

莫 

入选 

70 

兰超 

境·象 

入选 

71 

李静 

食为天 

入选 

72 

李娜 

游园惊梦 

入选 

73 

李谦 

拉萨日记-重构哲蚌 

入选 

74 

李帅 

远方 

入选 

75 

李文秀 

历史的命题 

入选 

76 

李向明 

《平民美学·有雾的村庄之一》 

入选 

77 

李笑 

桀骜 

入选 

78 

李学峰 

王安石变法 

入选 

79 

李兆虬 

四爷耿连山 

入选 

80 

李正平 

天阙盛韵 

入选 

81 

李志刚 

唐韵 

入选 

82 

林苑 

墨语 

入选 

83 

刘劲蓬 

净水禅音 

入选 

84 

刘梅 

绪语二 

入选 

85 

刘缥也涵 

望祭山 

入选 

86 

刘庆 

随风而去 

入选 

87 

刘少磊 

忆 

入选 

88 

刘彦 

流年·阳 

入选 

89 

刘阳阳 

天地·城 

入选 

90 

刘勇 

重生 

入选 

91 

卢圣贵 

鱼印 

入选 

92 

陆志坚 

425号公路 

入选 

93 

马永强 

飞沙2012-15 

入选 

94 

马震 

铅华褪尽 

入选 

95 

潘江龙 

汲 

入选 

96 

彭西春 

《山岚图》 

入选 

97 

彭勇 

《都市星云》 

入选 

98 

秦仁强 

大地之歌 

入选 

99 

邱虹 

荷塘 

入选 

100 

邱兴雄 

水中天——代境 

入选 

101 

水畅 

瑰姿光影 

入选 

102 

宋宝 

忆-CHINA 

入选 

103 

宋子伊 

冬韵 

入选 

104 

孙宁 

汉唐古韵 

入选 

105 

孙鹏 

岩语 

入选 

106 

孙若夕 

《517.2÷6》 

入选 

107 

孙小娥 

逍遥游 

入选 

108 

谭根雄 

《2015.8。15号》 

入选 

109 

汤志义 

《锦灰》 

入选 

110 

汤竹青 

致终将逝去的生命 

入选 

111 

王琛 

怜鸣 

入选 

112 

王聪 

生命符号 

入选 

113 

王华晨 

消逝系列-(二) 

入选 

114 

王景龙 

非异域空间NO.3 

入选 

115 

王坤 

《化云》 

入选 

116 

王雷 

文化中国-大清 

入选 

117 

王磊 

物境 

入选 

118 

王南诒 

《辨日-1》 

入选 

119 

王世龙 

父与子 

入选 

120 

王天德 

《后山图-No15-SNWST101》 

入选 

121 

王新章 

静默如迷之二 

入选 

122 

王重 

雪声 

入选 

123 

吴蒙 

窗 

入选 

124 

吴敏 

欲望·山 

入选 

125 

吴铭璐 

旧房子与老衣服 

入选 

126 

吴晓明 

冬日荷塘 

入选 

127 

吴欣原 

眷恋 

入选 

128 

吴泽军 

日出、日落 

入选 

129 

夏航 

《燕尾》 

入选 

130 

夏商周 

宇宙有道理之二 

入选 

131 

肖燕 

生如夏花 

入选 

132 

徐海军 

草原牧歌 

入选 

133 

徐银东 

古原无语 

入选 

134 

许建康 

《慈光》 

入选 

135 

薛佳文 

翳系列 

入选 

136 

杨林 

霾 

入选 

137 

杨莹露 

沉 

入选 

138 

叶国峰 

殇 

入选 

139 

叶航 

狼图腾 

入选 

140 

尹乔英子 

排排坐 

入选 

141 

尤俊杰 

创世纪·1 

入选 

142 

于洋 

水墨物体NO.12 

入选 

143 

余王波 

彩票 

入选 

144 

郁涛 

2013美术报 

入选 

145 

袁律 

四出头 

入选 

146 

玥红 

微感 

入选 

147 

张鹏 

山水秀 

入选 

148 

张曦 

十里红妆 

入选 

149 

张晓天 

心迹 

入选 

150 

张玉馨 

春天的故事 

入选 

151 

章益 

不周山 

入选 

152 

赵海 

祥瑞家山 

入选 

153 

赵红 

孤石万仞 

入选 

154 

赵红华 

童年启示录 

入选 

155 

赵辉 

都市文本 

入选 

156 

赵军 

向日葵蜕变1 

入选 

157 

赵焜 

碧溪图 

入选 

158 

郑军德 

筑巢 

入选 

159 

钟江平 

涅裳之望 

入选 

160 

周吉荣 

《流景之八》 

入选 

161 

周谨蓉 

江湖 

入选 

162 

周万能 

遗迹 

入选 

163 

周晓明 

惠新风 

入选 

164 

朱进 

《大鱼》 

入选 

165 

朱启仁 

流光里的低吟浅唱 

入选 

166 

主玛于江 

《有洞的奏折》 

入选 

167 

邹群 

印象·水墨 

入选 

  • 分享: